Uitslag 2002

21 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd


John Aalbers
Winnaar 21 km.

1. John Aalbers Nijmegen 1.13.30
2. Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1.15.07
3. Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1.16.45
4. Patrick Weijers Rheden 1.17.33
5. Reinaud van Gastel Molenhoek 1.18.51
6. Patrick Snijders Baexem 1.18.59
7. Hans Roodzant Arnhem 1.19.34
8. Peter Mysberg Veghel 1.20.22
9. André Struker Utrecht 1.20.56
10. Harry Veldkamp Epe 1.21.13
11. Jan van Ommen Apeldoorn 1.21.13
12. Harry Janssen Haalderen 1.21.40
13. Cees Tiemens Apeldoorn 1.22.15
14. Peter Aartse Rhenen 1.22.28
15. Jos Bruens Huissen 1.22.51
16. Dirk Wijnalda Maarssen 1.22.52
17. Willem Romeijn Voorst 1.23.05
18. Kees van Rooyen Nijmegen 1.23.06
19. Geert Linders Deurne 1.23.06
20. Johnnie Wissing Gendt 1.24.18
21. Wienny Kersten Ooy/Ubbergen 1.25.01
22. Fred Buining Almere 1.25.19
23. George Dimitriu Ede 1.25.39
24. Geert Linders Boxmeer 1.25.54
25. Laurens Beerepoot Wageningen 1.25.58
vrouwen

 


Pauline Claessen
Winnares 21 km.

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Pauline Claessen Nijmegen 1.21.15 (parcoursrecord)
2. Berry van den Bosch Trondheim (Noorwegen) 1.29.46
3. Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1.33.43
4. Cathrien Mendes Wageningen 1.34.08
5. Maria Peters Arnhem 1.37.49
6. Majet Spoelder Amersfoort 1.38.17
7. Vera Nöllen Rotterdam 1.38.58
8. Manon Mensink Arnhem 1.39.15
9. Masja Straetemans Nijmegen 1.40.13
10. Astrid Engbersen Nijmegen 1.42.34

14 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Adri Termaat Druten 50.40
2. Melchior van de Pol Apeldoorn 51.20
3. Laurent Cecillon Arnhem 54.23
4. Rob van Kooten Ede 55.20
5. Robert van den Heuvel Nederweert 56.54

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Grada Boschker Duiven 1.03.29
2. Carry Maathuis Malden 1.08.54
3. Helma van Schaik Nijmegen 1.09.46
4. Saskia Schutte Veessen 1.10.40
5. Lian van Berlo Helmond 1.12.49

7 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Dahir Hasan Mao Arnhem 25.02
2. Jeroen Brandts Arnhem 25.15
3. Chris Henet Bemmel 25.50
4. Paul Swart Velp 26.30
5. Erik Klein Baltink Zutphen 26.45
6. Sjoerd Veltman Ede 26.45
7. Remco Kleinrensink Wageningen 28.18
8. Clemens Vollebergh Nijmegen 28.40
9. Ricardo Pengel Nijmegen 28.52
10. Ramon Holtus Tilburg 29.15

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Klaartje van Schie Nijmegen 30.33
2. Marjan Faber Ede 30.44
3. Rian Schalkwijk Arnhem 32.49
4. Moniek Verbeek Ede 34.55
5. Maud Hoefnagels Den Haag 36.00