Uitslag 2003

21 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. John Aalbers Millingen a/d Rijn 1.12.32
2. Eric Borg Hengelo (Ov.) 1.13.36
3. Ron van den Berg Maassluis 1.16.30
4. Hans Roodzant Arnhem 1.17.00
5. Matthijs van Scheyen Andelst 1.17.19
6. Ad Onnink Barendrecht 1.18.39
7. Christian Bakker Nijmegen 1.19.04
8. Simon Forde Turnhout, België 1.20.06
9. Wytze Muijzert Utrecht 1.21.23
10. Erwin Loots Wageningen 1.21.50
11. Geert Linders Deurne 1.21.55
12. Paul Visser Duiven 1.21.57
13. Peter Wijn Utrecht 1.21.59
14. Martijn Schenk Wageningen 1.22.32
15. Leo Vissers Den Haag 1.23.02
16. Erik Ormel De Heurne 1.23.03
17. Willem Romeijn Voorst 1.23.41
18. Michiel Banning Etten 1.23.58
19. Kasper Nijkamp Arnhem 1.24.40
20. René van Vliet Apeldoorn 1.24.45
21. Richard Lennartz Veenendaal 1.24.50
22. Hans Wilmink Bennekom 1.25.04
23. Wienny Kersten Ooij/Nijmegen 1.25.12
24. Remko Peters Rotterdam 1.25.26
25. Thomas Burka Lersum 1.25.42

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Cathrien Mendes Wageningen 1.31.36
2. Vera Nöllen Rotterdam 1.32.15
3. Marion van de Veerdonk Appeltern 1.38.13
4. Maria Peters Arnhem 1.38.20
5. Corine Westerink Utrecht 1.38.54
6. Marianne Stukker Zwolle 1.39.34
7. Marie-José van den Corput Baarle-Nassau 1.40.23
8. Astrid Engbersen Nijmegen 1.40.51
9. Astrid van de Sande Driel 1.40.56
10. Anneke Geselschap Arnhem 1.41.33

14 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Mokhtar Chrifi Nijmegen 48.49
2. Melchior van de Pol Apeldoorn 50.04
3. Jeroen van de Markt Utrecht 53.17
4. Wim van Roekel Leusden 55.16
5. Chris van Trigt Utrecht 55.17
6. Marco Betman Apeldoorn 57.49
7. Michel Vocking Driebergen 57.57
8. Martin Helmink Apeldoorn 58.33
9. Dennis van Lohuizen Apeldoorn 58.49
10. Don Jeninga Houten 59.09

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Simone Guikema Arnhem 0.59.43
2. Grada Boschker Apeldoorn 1.01.23
3. Rahel Bellinga Arnhem 1.04.26
4. Talita Smits Nijmegen 1.10.42
5. Astrid Oude Lashof Nijmegen 1.11.25

7 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Marcel Versteeg Veenendaal 23.44
2. Rob Adriaens Ede 24.29
3. Dahir Hasan Mao Arnhem 24.43
4. Jeroen Brandts Arnhem 24.55
5. Patrick Weijers Rheden 26.01
6. Erik Klein Baltink Zutphen 26.04
7. Theo van der Veer Ede 26.13
8. Rick Nijhoving Amersfoort 26.16
9. Tim van Os Nijmegen 26.38
10. Peter Capelle Ochten 26.54

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Berry van den Bosch Trondheim (Noorwegen) 30.19
2. Rian Schalkwijk Arnhem 32.22
3. Moniek Verbeek Ede 32.30
4. Ellen van Dijk Leersum 34.25
5. Geertje de Jong Arnhem 34.31