Uitslag 2004

21 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Zac Freudenburg (USA) Groningen 1.08.16 (park. rec.)
2. Eric Borg Hengelo 1.09.54
3. Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1.12.37
4. Christian Bakker Nijmegen 1.13.14
5. Ron van den Berg Maassluis 1.14.27
6. John Aalbers Millingen a/d Rijn 1.15.12
7. Norbert Groot Wageningen 1.16.07
8. Rob van Kooten Ede 1.17.00
9. Jacob de Weerdt Wezep 1.17.06
10. Patrick Weijers Rheden 1.17.12
11. Erwin Loots Wageningen 1.17.32
12. Cees Sinke Veenendaal 1.19.20
13. Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1.19.22
14. Peter Capelle Kesteren 1.19.27
15. André Pelgröm Dronten 1.19.53
16. Alex Scholten Eerbeek 1.20.26
17. Marti ten Kate Enschede 1.21.05
18. Roel van den Meiracker Wageningen 1.21.45
19. Remco Kleinrensink Wageningen 1.21.59
20. Martijn Schenk Wageningen 1.22.21
21. Mark Groeneweg Dieren 1.22.32
22. Elmer Spoelstra Ede 1.22.37
23. Arthur Ratering Breda 1.23.00
24. Frans Woerden Mijdrecht 1.23.04
25. Peter van Oosten Dieren 1.23.07

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Brigitte Mulder Den Haag 1.26.20
2. Femke Faasse Deventer 1.29.28
3. Esther Tanck Arnhem 1.31.23
4. Corrie Nusselder Hummelo 1.31.39
5. Marion van de Veerdonk Appeltern 1.32.38
6. Fabianne Huis in 't Veld Wageningen 1.33.30
7. Petra Martens Soest 1.36.21
8. Maria Peters Arnhem 1.36.41
9. Rian Schalkwijk Arnhem 1.37.03
10. Gerda Verburg Woerden 1.37.21

14 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Arthur Schramade Nijmegen 47.50
2. Melchior van de Pol Apeldoorn 48.49
3. Rob Adriaens Ede 50.22
4. Robert van den Heuvel Hilversum 52.35
5. Jay Sauer Nijmegen 52.59
6. Gaby van Caulil Nijmegen 54.30
7. Jan Hendrikse Amsterdam 55.02
8. Eric Demkes Aalten 55.29
9. Roger Koch Breda 55.32
10. Gerrit te Grotenhuis De Heurne 56.42

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Grada Boschker Apeldoorn 59.49
2. Petra Brummelmans Buren 1.00.02
3. Tonny van Vugt Arnhem 1.04.53
4. Simone Hakenberg Maurik 1.08.53
5. Josien van den Berg Nijmegen 1.09.08

7 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Daan Heuvelmans Maastricht 26.42
2. Marijn Verweij Wageningen 27.14
3. Tim van Os Nijmegen 27.45
4. Geert Wevers Aalten 27.58
5. Bart Kwint Veenendaal 28.04
6. Paul Korver Hellevoetsluis 28.27
7. Maarten van Triest Veenendaal 28.48
8. René van der Linde Ede 29.28
9. Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel 29.39
10. Dirk Wigmans Vaassen 30.10

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Monique Seffinga Arnhem 31.51
2. Moniek Verbeek Ede 32.05
3. Marjan Faber Ede 32.35
4. Marianne Groot Almere 33.18
5. Ellen van Dijk Leersum 34.07