Uitslag 2005

21 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Eric Borg Hengelo (OV) 1.14.46
2. Jan van Ommen Hattem 1.16.03
3. Patrick Weijers Rheden 1.17.31
4. Willem de Weerdt Hattem 1.17.53
5. Wil Boudewijns Bergijk 1.18.55
6. Eric Demkes Aalten 1.19.12
7. Ron van den Berg Maassluis 1.19.19
8. André Pelgröm Dronten 1.20.45
9. Titus Mulder Apeldoorn 1.21.33
10. Richard de Ruiter Arnhem 1.21.55
11. Erik Ormel De Heurne 1.22.05
12. Tom Pierik Delft 1.22.30
13. Aart ter Haar Nijmegen 1.22.39
14. Michiel Noordanus Arnhem 1.23.37
15. Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1.23.39
16. Leo Vissers Den Haag 1.23.52
17. Erwin Loots Wageningen 1.23.54
18. Henk Groen Dronten 1.23.59
19. Hans Roodzant Arnhem 1.24.03
20. Wilfred Bruil Ede 1.24.08
21. Jan Willem Francke Zwolle 1.24.16
22. Stefan Scanu Lichtenvoorde 1.24.19
23. Jan Albert Lantink Borne 1.24.24
24. Manfred Kooy Elst 1.24.25
25. Erwin Heister Terborg 1.24.45

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Pauline Claessen Nijmegen 1.24.36
2. Michelle Eggenhuizen Veldhoven 1.30.17
3. Petra Hasper Meppel 1.30.25
4. Anne Rindt Son 1.33.55
5. Rian Schalkwijk Arnhem 1.34.22
6. Marion van de Veerdonk Appeltern 1.34.31
7. Marloes Ruikes Utrecht 1.35.34
8. Hanneke Boon Maastricht 1.38.30
9. Ilse Bouman Arnhem 1.38.48
10. Corine Westerink Utrecht 1.38.54

14 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Mark Ravesloot Wageningen 0.54.07
2. Pieter Feenstra Dieren 0.56.36
3. Rob van Kooten Ede 0.56.37
4. Jeroen Looijen Eindhoven 0.57.15
5. Christian Teunissen Arnhem 0.57.49
6. Rob Woestenenk Nijmegen 0.58.32
7. Bart Kwint Veenendaal 0.59.00
8. Ricardo Pengel Nijmegen 0.59.43
9. Jeroen van de Calseijde Amersfoort 0.59.44
10. Henk Libbers IJsselstein 1.01.09

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Saskia van Vugt Zeist 0.56.42
2. Simone Guikema Amsterdam 1.00.39
3. Marloes Penning de Vries Frankfurt am Rijn (D.) 1.02.32
4. Elza Ketelaars Utrecht 1.06.45
5. Guusje Oost Arnhem 1.08.45

7 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Arthur Schramade Nijmegen 24.42
2. Orphan van Faassen Wolfheze 25.11
3. Peter Capelle Kesteren 26.47
4. Milan Perc Cuijk 27.50
5. Maarten Hoes Enschede 28.14
6. Daan Heuvelmans Maastricht 28.21
7. Marco Rutgers Doetinchem 28.29
8. Clemens Vollebergh Nijmegen 28.40
9. Dick Leseman Arnhem 28.49
10. Tim van Os Nijmegen 28.50

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1. Marjan Faber Ede 30.47
2. Moniek Verbeek Ede 32.00
3. Els Moorman Doetinchem 32.36
4. Suzanne van Staveren Oosterhout 33.31
5. Nanette Hagedoorn Velp 33.44
6. Hansje Eppink Wageningen 34.05
7. Anja Walstock Baarn 34.10
8. Nicolette Sluiter Arnhem 34.29
9. Anke ten Brummelhuis Utrecht 34.45
10. Astrid Engbersen Nijmegen 35.40