Uitslag 2008

21 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
Gaby van Caulil
Michael Woerden
Arthur Schramade
Ron van den Berg
Wilfred Bruil
Thijmen Schouten
Milan Perc
Mark Jillissen
Mehmet Dag
Peter Capelle
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Leo Vissers
Bas Mekking
André Pelgröm
Dennis Geerlings
Tim van Os
Michiel van Dijk
Vincent Boekhoorn
Reinaud van Gastel
Jeroen van Zoelen
Eric de Jonge
Dick Elzenga
Arno van der Cammen
Jasper van de Reep
Pim van der Wijst
Arnhem
Mijdrecht
Nijmegen
Maassluis
Ede
Lunteren
Cuijk
Molenhoek
Arnhem
Kesteren
Utrecht
Utrecht
Veessen
Apeldoorn
Lelystad
Nijmegen
Vreeland
Vleuten
Molenhoek
Sittard
Waddinxveen
Eerbeek
Uden
Rotterdam
Schijndel
1.13.09
1.13.20
1.13.52
1.14.25
1.15.59
1.16.04
1.16.30
1.16.42
1.19.15
1.19.21
1.20.01
1.20.03
1.20.08
1.20.27
1.21.25
1.21.51
1.22.00
1.22.33
1.22.34
1.22.58
1.23.04
1.23.23
1.23.45
1.24.10
1.24.29

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Heleen Plaatzer
Marleen Lubbers
Rian Schalkwijk
Thea Ottens
Patricia Heijmen
Tonny van Vugt
Mieke Bouwers
Angelique van der Linden
Claudia Wesselman
Anita Spieker
Nijmegen
Klazienaveen
Arnhem
Waalre
Molenhoek
Arnhem
Gemert
Arnhem
Nieuw Vennep
Deventer
1.24.23
1.32.26
1.34.57
1.35.51
1.37.30
1.37.46
1.38.07
1.38.18
1.38.28
1.39.34

14 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Mikko Tyni
Mark Groeneweg
Jelmer van Leeningen
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Murk Falkena
Tom Egging
Rob Woestenenk
Jan Hendrikse
Michiel Noordanus
Erwin Heister
Hamina (Finland)
Dieren
Beekbergen
Utrecht
Swifterbant
Westervoort
Nijmegen
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Terborg
48.53
50.59
51.18
53.59
55.10
55.18
56.09
56.26
57.31
57.33

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Sylvie Klein Goldewijk
Saskia Schutte
Dianna van Druten
Ingeborg Snel-Boer
Geralda van den Brink
Nancy de Vries
Marion de Wolf
Heike Axmann
Ingrid Laffra
Kim Mulders
Zegendijk
Veessen
Nijmegen
Herveld
Apeldoorn
Dieren
Breda
Ede
Velp
Beugen
1.00.39
1.01.28
1.06.48
1.07.05
1.07.08
1.07.25
1.07.58
1.08.02
1.08.30
1.09.07

7 KM.

mannen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Jeroen Brandts
Ralph Uenk
Samuel Nadaj
Thijs van Putten
Guido Lijster
Michiel Kallenberg
Bram van Wichen
Chris Daanen
Engelbert van Bentum
Rik Wolswinkel
Huissen
Ede
Arnhem
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Dodewaard
Utrecht
Veghel
Woudenberg
25.14
25.45
25.55
26.35
26.45
27.04
27.09
27.16
27.27
27.27

vrouwen

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Manon Mensink
Dorien van der Schot
Josien Aarentzen
Anja Fransen
Suzanne van Staveren
Esmé Möricke
Kirsten Pals
Jannemien Bosman
Birkitt ten Tusscher
Marianne Folmer
Arnhem
Utrecht
Weurt
Slijk Ewijk
Oosterhout
Nijmegen
Breda
Arnhem
Amsterdam
Valburg
27.27 (parcoursrecord)
28.29
29.15
31.16
31.53
32.16
33.26
33.48
34.07
34.46